Trainingsschema
Slecht-weer Bekijk schema

Gehost en gesponsord door:

Online Identity

Administratief partner:

VDVW Adviseurs

DSC 3 - Uitslagen

19-01-2020CompetitieDSC 3-Sarto 61-8
15-12-2019CompetitieDSC 3-Zwaluw VFC 42-1
08-12-2019CompetitieDSC 3-VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 41-2
01-12-2019CompetitieWSC 4-DSC 33-3
24-11-2019CompetitieDSC 3-Uno Animo 42-3
17-11-2019CompetitieDSC 3-SCG'18 42-2
10-11-2019CompetitieVCB 2-DSC 33-0
03-11-2019CompetitieSVG 3-DSC 34-3
13-10-2019CompetitieJong Brabant 4-DSC 311-0
29-09-2019CompetitieOVC'26 3-DSC 38-1
22-09-2019CompetitieDSC 3-SVSSS 33-1
15-09-2019BekerRKTVC 2-DSC 311-1
08-09-2019BekerGVV 2-DSC 33-3
01-09-2019BekerDSC 3-SV BLC 22-6
25-08-2019OefenDSC 3-DSC 4n.b.
26-05-2019CompetitieMEC'07 2-DSC 32-1
23-05-2019CompetitieTheole 2-DSC 35-0
19-05-2019CompetitieDSC 3-Hedel 22-3
12-05-2019CompetitieSC Elshout 2-DSC 32-0
05-05-2019CompetitieDSC 3-Jan van Arckel 23-3
28-04-2019CompetitieTeisterbanders 2-DSC 33-1
18-04-2019CompetitieDSC 3-Wadenoijen 24-2
07-04-2019CompetitieDSC 3-GVV 21-4
31-03-2019CompetitieHRC'14 2-DSC 32-2
24-03-2019CompetitieRKTVC 2-DSC 313-0
17-02-2019CompetitieDSC 3-Beesd 21-3
03-02-2019CompetitieDSC 3-Teisterbanders 21-4
09-12-2018CompetitieDSC 3-Theole 21-6
02-12-2018CompetitieGVV 2-DSC 33-5
25-11-2018CompetitieDSC 3-RKTVC 2n.b.
18-11-2018CompetitieWadenoijen 2-DSC 33-1
04-11-2018CompetitieDSC 3-SC Elshout 20-2
28-10-2018CompetitieJan van Arckel 2-DSC 33-2
14-10-2018CompetitieDSC 3-MEC'07 21-1
07-10-2018CompetitieHedel 2-DSC 32-3
30-09-2018CompetitieBeesd 2-DSC 32-0
23-09-2018CompetitieDSC 3-HRC'14 24-2
09-09-2018BekerDSC 3-Teisterbanders 20-2
02-09-2018BekerSCG'18 4-DSC 36-2
03-06-2018CompetitieDSC 3-RKTVC 33-0
27-05-2018CompetitieRKKSV 2-DSC 33-4
20-05-2018CompetitieDSC 3-Emplina 33-1
13-05-2018CompetitieBeesd 3-DSC 31-2
06-05-2018CompetitieSint Michielsgestel 3-DSC 34-1
29-04-2018CompetitieDSC 3-OSC'45 33-1
22-04-2018CompetitieDSC 3-Hedel 23-1
15-04-2018CompetitieTGG 3-DSC 34-1
08-04-2018CompetitieDSC 3-OJC ROSMALEN 61-0
25-03-2018CompetitieTheole 3-DSC 36-0
11-03-2018CompetitieBMC 4-DSC 31-0
18-02-2018CompetitieDSC 3-RKKSV 22-0
04-02-2018CompetitieDSC 3-Beesd 31-0
28-01-2018OefenDSC 3-Alem 3afgelast
03-12-2017CompetitieEmplina 3-DSC 34-2
26-11-2017CompetitieDSC 3-Theole 35-2
19-11-2017CompetitieHedel 2-DSC 32-1
05-11-2017CompetitieDSC 3-BMC 40-1
29-10-2017CompetitieRKTVC 3-DSC 34-0
22-10-2017CompetitieDSC 3-Sint Michielsgestel 30-6
15-10-2017CompetitieOSC'45 3-DSC 36-2
01-10-2017CompetitieOJC ROSMALEN 6-DSC 32-2
24-09-2017CompetitieDSC 3-TGG 34-2
17-09-2017BekerDSC 3-VOAB 61-4
10-09-2017BekerZIGO 3-DSC 30-1
03-09-2017BekerDSC 3-WSC 43-2