Trainingsschema
Standaard Bekijk schema
Corona informatie
De laatste info omtrent Corona

Gehost en gesponsord door:

Online Identity

Administratief partner:

VDVW Adviseurs

DSC 1 - Uitslagen

01-07-2021OefenFc Engelen 1-DSC 13-2
06-12-2020CompetitieFC Engelen-DSC 1n.b.
29-11-2020CompetitieDSC 1-Schijndel/DE WITn.b.
22-11-2020CompetitieTGG-DSC 1n.b.
12-11-2020BekerBaardwijk-DSC 1n.b.
18-10-2020CompetitieODC-DSC 1afgelast
27-09-2020CompetitieSCG'18-DSC 12-0
20-09-2020CompetitieDSC 1-BMC2-0
13-09-2020OefenWilhelmina-DSC 12-3
06-09-2020BekerDSC 1-HRC'142-2
30-08-2020BekerRKTVC-DSC 11-3
25-08-2020OefenDSC 1-RKSV Prinses Irene2-4
20-08-2020OefenDSC 1-OJC Rosmalen o23n.b.
24-05-2020CompetitieDSC 1-Zwaluw VFC 1afgelast
17-05-2020CompetitieVV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1-DSC 1afgelast
10-05-2020CompetitieDSC 1-Vlijmense Boys 1afgelast
26-04-2020CompetitieODC 1-DSC 1afgelast
19-04-2020CompetitieDSC 1-TGG 1afgelast
05-04-2020CompetitieDSC 1-Baardwijk 1afgelast
29-03-2020CompetitieB.V.V. 1-DSC 1afgelast
22-03-2020CompetitieDSC 1-CHC 1afgelast
15-03-2020CompetitieRKDVC 1-DSC 1afgelast
08-03-2020CompetitieDSC 1-FC Engelen 14-1
05-03-2020CompetitieDSC 1-Nieuwkuijk 11-1
01-03-2020CompetitieDSC 1-Nieuwkuijk 10-1
16-02-2020CompetitieHaarsteeg 1-DSC 11-2
16-02-2020OefenOJC Rosmalen 2-DSC 1n.b.
11-02-2020OefenJan van Arckel 1-DSC 12-2
02-02-2020CompetitieDVG 1-DSC 11-1
26-01-2020CompetitieDSC 1-B.V.V. 12-0
19-01-2020OefenSchijndel/De Wit 1-DSC 14-2
11-01-2020OefenDSC 1-Daarlerveen 12-3
15-12-2019CompetitieBaardwijk 1-DSC 11-5
08-12-2019CompetitieVlijmense Boys 1-DSC 12-0
01-12-2019CompetitieDSC 1-VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 11-0
24-11-2019CompetitieZwaluw VFC 1-DSC 13-3
19-11-2019OefenDSC 1-Asperen 11-1
10-11-2019CompetitieDSC 1-RKDVC 13-1
03-11-2019CompetitieCHC 1-DSC 15-0
27-10-2019CompetitieDSC 1-DVG 11-3
22-10-2019OefenDSC 1-Haaften 15-0
20-10-2019CompetitieNieuwkuijk 1-DSC 14-2
13-10-2019CompetitieDSC 1-ODC 14-0
06-10-2019CompetitieTGG 1-DSC 12-4
29-09-2019CompetitieFC Engelen 1-DSC 13-0
22-09-2019CompetitieDSC 1-Haarsteeg 13-1
15-09-2019BekerDSC 1-Alem 13-2
10-09-2019OefenWilhelmina '26 1-DSC 14-1
08-09-2019BekerBZS 1-DSC 13-2
31-08-2019BekerDSC 1-Kerkwijk 14-0
25-08-2019OefenDSC 1-Den Dungen 1n.b.
26-05-2019CompetitieTeisterbanders 1-DSC 11-3
19-05-2019CompetitieDSC 1-GVV 17-1
12-05-2019CompetitieBuren 1-DSC 10-9
28-04-2019CompetitieDSC 1-Alem 13-0
22-04-2019CompetitieDSC 1-RKKSV 14-0
20-04-2019CompetitieRKKSV 1-DSC 10-0
14-04-2019CompetitieAlem 1-DSC 10-1
07-04-2019CompetitieDSC 1-Beesd 16-3
31-03-2019CompetitieBeesd 1-DSC 11-2
24-03-2019CompetitieRKTVC 1-DSC 10-3
17-03-2019CompetitieDSC 1-Hedel 12-0
10-03-2019CompetitieWilhelmina 1-DSC 10-2
26-02-2019CompetitieDSC 1-SteDoCo 1n.b.
24-02-2019CompetitieSCR 1-DSC 10-2
24-02-2019CompetitieFestilent 1-DSC 1n.b.
17-02-2019CompetitieDSC 1-Maliskamp 17-1
10-02-2019CompetitieOSC'45 1-DSC 11-5
03-02-2019CompetitieDSC 1-Jan van Arckel 12-1
27-01-2019CompetitieOJC Rosmalen 2-DSC 11-1
20-01-2019CompetitieDSC 1-RKTVC 12-2
15-01-2019OefenDSC 1-EVVC 11-0
12-01-2019OefenDSC 1-HRC '14 13-0
09-12-2018CompetitieDSC 1-Alem 1n.b.
04-12-2018OefenDSC 1-WEC 11-3
25-11-2018CompetitieDSC 1-Buren 14-0
18-11-2018CompetitieJan van Arckel 1-DSC 10-2
04-11-2018CompetitieDSC 1-SCR 10-0
30-10-2018OefenWEC 1-DSC 1n.b.
28-10-2018CompetitieHedel 1-DSC 11-3
21-10-2018CompetitieDSC 1-Wilhelmina 14-0
14-10-2018CompetitieDSC 1-Teisterbanders 13-0
07-10-2018CompetitieGVV 1-DSC 16-2
02-10-2018CompetitieDSC 1-Achilles Veen 10-7
30-09-2018CompetitieMaliskamp 1-DSC 10-2
23-09-2018CompetitieDSC 1-OSC'45 14-2
16-09-2018BekerCHC 1-DSC 10-1
08-09-2018BekerRKVSC 1-DSC 10-4
02-09-2018BekerDSC 1-FC Engelen 10-3
26-08-2018OefenVlijmense Boys 1-DSC 12-2
16-08-2018OefenDSC 1-Heeswijk 11-2
27-05-2018CompetitieSCR 1-DSC 13-1
20-05-2018CompetitieDSC 1-MEC'07 13-0
13-05-2018CompetitieAlem 1-DSC 12-2
10-05-2018CompetitieMEC'07 1-DSC 11-2
06-05-2018CompetitieDSC 1-Buren 18-2
22-04-2018CompetitieDSC 1-RKTVC 13-2
17-04-2018OefenKozakken Boys 1-DSC 18-1
15-04-2018CompetitieDSC 1-GVV 12-2
08-04-2018CompetitieCHC 1-DSC 10-3
05-04-2018CompetitieSCI 1-DSC 12-1
05-04-2018CompetitieS.C.I. 1-DSC 12-6
01-04-2018CompetitieDSC 1-BZS 14-0
25-03-2018CompetitieTheole 1-DSC 12-0
20-03-2018OefenDSC 1-De Zwerver 12-0
18-03-2018CompetitieDSC 1-Beesd 13-1
11-03-2018CompetitieTeisterbanders 1-DSC 11-1
06-03-2018OefenMVV'58 1-DSC 13-4
18-02-2018CompetitieDSC 1-SCR 13-1
06-02-2018OefenDSC 1-Haaften 12-5
04-02-2018CompetitieDSC 1-Den Dungen 11-0
28-01-2018CompetitieGVV 1-DSC 12-3
21-01-2018OefenDSC 1-Avanti '312-3
16-01-2018OefenDSC 1-Boxtel 12-0
14-01-2018OefenDSC 1-Haarsteeg 12-4
12-12-2017OefenDSC 1-Haaften 1n.b.
03-12-2017CompetitieRKTVC 1-DSC 12-3
26-11-2017CompetitieDSC 1-Alem 11-1
19-11-2017CompetitieBZS 1-DSC 13-1
12-11-2017BekerBMC 1-DSC 17-2
07-11-2017OefenKerkwijk 1-DSC 12-4
05-11-2017CompetitieDSC 1-Teisterbanders 12-4
31-10-2017OefenDSC 1-Berghem Sport 12-1
29-10-2017CompetitieBeesd 1-DSC 12-2
22-10-2017CompetitieDSC 1-Theole 11-3
15-10-2017CompetitieDSC 1-SCI 10-4
08-10-2017CompetitieBuren 1-DSC 13-1
01-10-2017CompetitieDSC 1-CHC 12-4
24-09-2017CompetitieDen Dungen 1-DSC 10-3
16-09-2017BekerDSC 1-Leerdam Sp.'55 14-4
12-09-2017OefenDSC 1-WEC 11-1
09-09-2017BekerWell 1-DSC 10-2
05-09-2017OefenHaarsteeg 1-DSC 11-2
03-09-2017BekerDSC 1-Jan van Arckel 14-1
29-08-2017OefenDSC 1-OJC Rosmalen 21-2
19-08-2017OefenLRC 1-DSC 1Afgelast
04-07-2017OefenBlauw Geel '38 2-DSC 13-0