Trainingsschema
Standaard Bekijk schema

Gehost en gesponsord door:

Online Identity

Administratief partner:

VDVW Adviseurs

DSC 6 - Uitslagen

24-05-2020CompetitieEmplina 9-DSC 6afgelast
17-05-2020CompetitieDSC 6-Alem 4afgelast
10-05-2020CompetitieDSC 6-Hedel 4afgelast
19-04-2020CompetitieOJC ROSMALEN 11-DSC 6afgelast
05-04-2020CompetitieDSC 6-RKKSV 5afgelast
29-03-2020CompetitieWilhelmina 5-DSC 6afgelast
22-03-2020CompetitieDSC 6-Heerewaarden 1afgelast
15-03-2020CompetitieDSS'14 2-DSC 6afgelast
08-03-2020CompetitieDSC 6-RKVSC 24-2
01-03-2020CompetitieDSC 6-HRC'14 55-1
16-02-2020CompetitieHRC'14 5-DSC 6afgelast
02-02-2020CompetitieOphemert 2-DSC 62-4
26-01-2020CompetitieRKKSV 5-DSC 63-1
19-01-2020CompetitieDSC 6-OJC ROSMALEN 118-1
15-12-2019CompetitieHedel 4-DSC 62-3
08-12-2019CompetitieDSC 6-Emplina 98-2
24-11-2019CompetitieDSC 6-DSS'14 26-1
10-11-2019CompetitieHeerewaarden 1-DSC 62-6
03-11-2019CompetitieDSC 6-Wilhelmina 53-1
27-10-2019CompetitieAlem 4-DSC 61-4
20-10-2019BekerCHC 4-DSC 64-3
06-10-2019CompetitieRKVSC 2-DSC 60-5
22-09-2019CompetitieDSC 6-Ophemert 22-3
15-09-2019BekerTheole 4-DSC 61-5
08-09-2019BekerTeisterbanders 5-DSC 60-8
01-09-2019BekerDSC 6-Unitas 25-3
26-05-2019CompetitieDSC 6-Ophemert 23-0
19-05-2019CompetitieEmplina 6-DSC 61-3
05-05-2019CompetitieGVV 4-DSC 68-4
02-05-2019OefenDSC 6-DSC JO19-23-7
25-04-2019CompetitieHedel 4-DSC 63-2
14-04-2019CompetitieAlem 3-DSC 63-3
07-04-2019CompetitieWilhelmina 10-DSC 66-0
31-03-2019CompetitieDSC 6-OJC ROSMALEN 113-2
24-03-2019CompetitieDSC 6-RKVSC 20-2
10-03-2019CompetitieDSC 6-Wadenoijen 43-1
24-02-2019CompetitieDSC 6-Wilhelmina 103-2
17-02-2019CompetitieHRC'14 3-DSC 69-0
03-02-2019CompetitieWadenoijen 4-DSC 62-9
09-12-2018CompetitieDSC 6-Alem 32-1
25-11-2018CompetitieRKVSC 2-DSC 612-1
18-11-2018CompetitieDSC 6-Hedel 41-0
28-10-2018CompetitieDSC 6-GVV 45-5
14-10-2018CompetitieOphemert 2-DSC 65-4
07-10-2018CompetitieDSC 6-Emplina 62-0
30-09-2018CompetitieDSC 6-HRC'14 34-12
23-09-2018CompetitieOJC ROSMALEN 11-DSC 65-4
16-09-2018BekerDSC 6-RKVSC 33-2
09-09-2018BekerOJC ROSMALEN 14-DSC 64-3
02-09-2018BekerDSC 6-Wilhelmina 73-9
31-05-2018CompetitieBVV/Timmermans Infra 5-DSC 62-0
27-05-2018CompetitieDSC 6-Emplina 73-1
23-05-2018CompetitieDSC 6-OJC ROSMALEN 122-3
20-05-2018CompetitieBVV/Timmermans Infra 5-DSC 6n.b.
17-05-2018CompetitieRKKSV 5-DSC 61-3
13-05-2018CompetitieTGG 6-DSC 64-3
06-05-2018CompetitieHedel 4-DSC 63-4
15-04-2018CompetitieDSC 6-Heerewaarden 25-0
08-04-2018CompetitieSV BLC 3-DSC 63-1
25-03-2018CompetitieAlem 3-DSC 63-1
11-03-2018CompetitieDSC 6-Wilhelmina 101-9
18-02-2018CompetitieEmplina 7-DSC 63-1
03-12-2017CompetitieDSC 6-BVV/Timmermans Infra 51-0
26-11-2017CompetitieDSC 6-Alem 31-1
19-11-2017CompetitieRKVSC 3-DSC 60-4
12-11-2017CompetitieDSC 6-TGG 611-0
05-11-2017CompetitieWilhelmina 10-DSC 60-0
29-10-2017CompetitieDSC 6-RKKSV 58-0
15-10-2017CompetitieOJC ROSMALEN 12-DSC 64-2
08-10-2017CompetitieDSC 6-Hedel 40-3
01-10-2017CompetitieDSC 6-SV BLC 30-9
24-09-2017CompetitieHeerewaarden 2-DSC 61-4
17-09-2017BekerDSC 6-RKVSC 26-4
10-09-2017BekerWadenoijen 4-DSC 66-2
03-09-2017BekerDSC 6-HRC'14 42-2