Trainingsschema
Standaard Bekijk schema

Gehost en gesponsord door:

Online Identity

Administratief partner:

VDVW Adviseurs

DSC 4 - Uitslagen

02-10-2022CompetitieRKVSC 3-DSC 46-0
25-09-2022CompetitieDSC 4-CHC 77-1
21-09-2022BekerEmplina 9-DSC 42-1
11-09-2022BekerDSC 4-OJC ROSMALEN 93-1
29-05-2022CompetitieDSC 4-HRC'14 53-0
22-05-2022CompetitieRKTVC 6-DSC 41-17
19-05-2022CompetitieAlem 4-DSC 41-2
15-05-2022CompetitieDSC 4-OJC ROSMALEN 118-0
12-05-2022CompetitieDSC 4-Heerewaarden 23-1
01-05-2022CompetitieJan van Arckel 3-DSC 40-8
28-04-2022CompetitieSCZ 5-DSC 42-7
24-04-2022CompetitieHedel 4-DSC 41-6
16-04-2022CompetitieRKVSC 2-DSC 42-4
10-04-2022CompetitieDSC 4-Alem 47-0
27-03-2022CompetitieDSC 4-Wadenoijen 38-0
20-03-2022CompetitieHeerewaarden 2-DSC 42-4
13-03-2022CompetitieHRC'14 5-DSC 42-3
06-03-2022CompetitieOJC ROSMALEN 11-DSC 41-16
20-02-2022CompetitieDSC 4-RKVSC 210-0
06-02-2022CompetitieDSC 4-DSS'14 24-1
05-12-2021CompetitieDSC 4-Jan van Arckel 32-0
21-11-2021CompetitieDSC 4-Hedel 43-0
14-11-2021BekerDSC 4-SCG'18 85-1
31-10-2021CompetitieDSC 4-RKTVC 622-0
24-10-2021BekerBMC 7-DSC 41-3
17-10-2021CompetitieDSS'14 2-DSC 41-3
10-10-2021CompetitieDSC 4-SCZ 53-1
03-10-2021CompetitieWadenoijen 3-DSC 41-2
19-09-2021BekerHRC'14 4-DSC 43-4
12-09-2021BekerDSC 4-Alem 312-0
05-09-2021BekerTeisterbanders 4-DSC 44-3
06-12-2020CompetitieDSC 4-SCZ 3n.b.
29-11-2020CompetitieDSC 4-Wilhelmina 7n.b.
22-11-2020CompetitieTGG 5-DSC 4n.b.
18-10-2020BekerDSC 4-Heerewaarden 2afgelast
11-10-2020CompetitieLeerdam Sport'55 2-DSC 42-4
27-09-2020CompetitieDSC 4-Alem 33-1
20-09-2020CompetitieWadenoijen 3-DSC 41-13
13-09-2020BekerDSC 4-TGG 75-0
06-09-2020BekerEmplina 35+1-DSC 42-5
30-08-2020BekerDSC 4-Wilhelmina 53-2
23-08-2020OefenDSC 4-DSC 35 +1n.b.
17-05-2020CompetitieDSC 4-Vlijmense Boys 3afgelast
10-05-2020CompetitieHaarsteeg 4-DSC 4afgelast
03-05-2020CompetitieDSC 4-SV BLC 2afgelast
19-04-2020CompetitieRKDVC 6-DSC 4afgelast
05-04-2020CompetitieDSC 4-SCG'18 5afgelast
29-03-2020CompetitieRKTVC 3-DSC 4afgelast
15-03-2020CompetitieDSC 4-Zwaluw VFC 5afgelast
08-03-2020CompetitieTGG 3-DSC 44-2
01-03-2020CompetitieVlijmense Boys 3-DSC 41-1
16-02-2020CompetitieDSC 4-LSV 2afgelast
26-01-2020CompetitieDSC 4-Haarsteeg 46-2
15-12-2019CompetitieLSV 2-DSC 44-2
08-12-2019CompetitieDSC 4-RKDVC 62-1
01-12-2019CompetitieSCG'18 5-DSC 40-3
24-11-2019CompetitieDSC 4-RKTVC 38-0
10-11-2019OefenDSC 4-WEC 5n.b.
13-10-2019CompetitieDSC 4-TGG 33-3
06-10-2019CompetitieZwaluw VFC 5-DSC 46-2
22-09-2019CompetitieSV BLC 2-DSC 46-2
15-09-2019BekerTeisterbanders 2-DSC 4n.b.
08-09-2019BekerDSC 4-Wadenoijen 25-0
01-09-2019BekerZwaluw VFC 5-DSC 43-2
26-05-2019CompetitieDSC 4-Hedel 312-0
19-05-2019CompetitieTGG 3-DSC 40-6
11-04-2019CompetitieDSC 4-Zwaluw VFC 42-1
07-04-2019CompetitieSCG'18 4-DSC 41-4
31-03-2019CompetitieDSC 4-Den Dungen 45-1
24-03-2019CompetitieDSC 4-RKKSV 27-0
17-03-2019CompetitieHaarsteeg 3-DSC 41-1
10-03-2019CompetitieDSC 4-OJC ROSMALEN 52-1
24-02-2019CompetitieOJC ROSMALEN 5-DSC 40-2
17-02-2019CompetitieZwaluw VFC 4-DSC 40-1
20-01-2019BekerTheole 2-DSC 46-2
09-12-2018CompetitieOSC'45 3-DSC 41-9
02-12-2018CompetitieDSC 4-SCG'18 46-4
25-11-2018CompetitieRKKSV 2-DSC 43-5
18-11-2018CompetitieDSC 4-Haarsteeg 31-1
04-11-2018CompetitieHelvoirt 3-DSC 41-7
21-10-2018BekerTeisterbanders 2-DSC 41-2
14-10-2018CompetitieHedel 3-DSC 43-2
07-10-2018CompetitieDSC 4-TGG 35-2
30-09-2018CompetitieDSC 4-Zwaluw VFC 41-1
23-09-2018CompetitieDen Dungen 4-DSC 40-5
16-09-2018BekerDSC 4-SCR 28-0
09-09-2018BekerRKTVC 2-DSC 42-3
02-09-2018BekerDSC 4-GVV 25-1
03-06-2018CompetitieBuren 2-DSC 41-4
27-05-2018CompetitieDSC 4-Wilhelmina 44-2
24-05-2018CompetitieDSC 4-SCZ 27-1
20-05-2018CompetitieOJC ROSMALEN 9-DSC 41-6
13-05-2018CompetitieDSC 4-SCZ 2n.b.
06-05-2018CompetitieVlijmense Boys 4-DSC 41-6
29-04-2018CompetitieDSC 4-Haarsteeg 53-1
22-04-2018CompetitieCHC 4-DSC 43-1
19-04-2018CompetitieDSC 4-Vlijmense Boys 47-3
15-04-2018CompetitieDSC 4-TGG 42-2
12-04-2018CompetitieSCZ 2-DSC 40-7
08-04-2018CompetitieBoxtel 3-DSC 41-3
25-03-2018CompetitieDSC 4-Maliskamp 44-1
11-03-2018CompetitieDSC 4-RKTVC 6n.b.
18-02-2018CompetitieWilhelmina 4-DSC 41-2
04-02-2018CompetitieRKTVC 6-DSC 40-6
28-01-2018OefenAlem 2-DSC 42-0
21-01-2018OefenDSC 4-Den Dungen 44-1
17-12-2017BekerDSC 4-Den Dungen 50-5
03-12-2017CompetitieDSC 4-OJC ROSMALEN 96-1
26-11-2017CompetitieMaliskamp 4-DSC 41-3
19-11-2017CompetitieDSC 4-CHC 43-1
29-10-2017CompetitieDSC 4-Buren 22-0
22-10-2017BekerGVV 3-DSC 42-2
15-10-2017CompetitieHaarsteeg 5-DSC 42-4
08-10-2017CompetitieDSC 4-Vlijmense Boys 45-3
01-10-2017CompetitieDSC 4-Boxtel 33-5
24-09-2017CompetitieTGG 4-DSC 43-3
17-09-2017BekerWilhelmina 6-DSC 41-5
10-09-2017BekerDSC 4-OSC'45 412-1
03-09-2017BekerHRC'14 3-DSC 40-6
27-08-2017OefenDSC 4-Waspik 32-2